Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
MANGINI FREDERIC TONELLI PASCAL PEYRIC MARC ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
PERRIN FRÉDÉRIC BOREL VINCENT FALIMANANTSOA HECTOR ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
5 - 13 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GALIBERT JEAN-PIERRE DORMETTA ANTHONY MARTIN FABRICE ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
MANGINI FREDERIC TONELLI PASCAL PEYRIC MARC ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
8 - 13 |
PERRIN FRÉDÉRIC BOREL VINCENT FALIMANANTSOA HECTOR ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
SZYMEZAK JACKY WYSS LOUIS BAUDUCCO CLAUDE ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
13 - 5 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
SZYMEZAK JACKY WYSS LOUIS BAUDUCCO CLAUDE ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
BAGAGLI CÉDRIC BEAUME MARC BEAUME HENRI ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
13 - 0 |
AUZET MICHEL BOURRET DANIEL VERNILLET JOHAN ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
GALIBERT JEAN-PIERRE DORMETTA ANTHONY MARTIN FABRICE ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
0 - 13 |
PERRIN FRÉDÉRIC BOREL VINCENT FALIMANANTSOA HECTOR ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
GOMES MANUEL MAILLE BRIAN MAILLE MICKAËL ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
13 - 4 |
MANGINI FREDERIC TONELLI PASCAL PEYRIC MARC ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
ANTALEC JEROME BOUREMEL CLÉMENT ROME KÉVIN ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET/048 ) |
13 - 12 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
PERRIN FRÉDÉRIC BOREL VINCENT FALIMANANTSOA HECTOR ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
COLLANGE JEROME CHABRET SYLVAIN PORLAN MATHIEU ( 0480105/PETANQUE LANGONAISE/048 ) |
13 - 0 |
GUEZELLOU RENÉ ROCHETTE PIERRE VIELZEUF CHRISTIAN ( 0480204/BOULE DU TRENZE/048 ) |
BAGAGLI CÉDRIC BEAUME MARC BEAUME HENRI ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
0 - 13 |
ANTALEC JEROME BOUREMEL CLÉMENT ROME KÉVIN ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET/048 ) |
ALLIE PHILIPPE CHAPTAL LIONEL ORSONI ERIC ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
13 - 0 |
AUZET MICHEL BOURRET DANIEL VERNILLET JOHAN ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
BONZI ELIE LAGET FRANCK LAURENT CYRIL ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
13 - 0 |
GAUSI DAMIEN SZYMANSKI FREDERIC DESIERES DORIAN ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
GALIBERT JEAN-PIERRE DORMETTA ANTHONY MARTIN FABRICE ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
5 - 13 |
BOREL STÉPHANE GIMENEZ MICHEL LOUIS JEROME ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
GOMES MANUEL MAILLE BRIAN MAILLE MICKAËL ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
0 - 13 |
KOUYOUMDJIAN ARTHUR CARREIRA EUCLIDES FAGES SÉBASTIEN ( 0480404/FANNY SAINT GERMANAISE/048 ) |
MANGINI FREDERIC TONELLI PASCAL PEYRIC MARC ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
0 - 13 |
SZYMEZAK JACKY WYSS LOUIS BAUDUCCO CLAUDE ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
MAURINES DAMIEN EMERIC CHRISTIAN BUISSON GUILLAUME ( 0480103/LA BOULE BASTIDOISE/048 ) |
13 - 0 |
Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - n° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GALIBERT JEAN-PIERRE DORMETTA ANTHONY MARTIN FABRICE ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
Office | ** |
ALLIE PHILIPPE CHAPTAL LIONEL ORSONI ERIC ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
Office | ** |
GAUSI DAMIEN SZYMANSKI FREDERIC DESIERES DORIAN ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
Office | ** |
MANGINI FREDERIC TONELLI PASCAL PEYRIC MARC ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
Office | ** |
COLLANGE JEROME CHABRET SYLVAIN PORLAN MATHIEU ( 0480105/PETANQUE LANGONAISE/048 ) |
Office | ** |
MAURINES DAMIEN EMERIC CHRISTIAN BUISSON GUILLAUME ( 0480103/LA BOULE BASTIDOISE/048 ) |
Office | ** |
BOREL STÉPHANE GIMENEZ MICHEL LOUIS JEROME ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
Office | ** |
KOUYOUMDJIAN ARTHUR CARREIRA EUCLIDES FAGES SÉBASTIEN ( 0480404/FANNY SAINT GERMANAISE/048 ) |
Office | ** |
BAGAGLI CÉDRIC BEAUME MARC BEAUME HENRI ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
Office | ** |
AUZET MICHEL BOURRET DANIEL VERNILLET JOHAN ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
Office | ** |
SZYMEZAK JACKY WYSS LOUIS BAUDUCCO CLAUDE ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
VIDAL CHRISTOPHE ENJOLRAS YVES GIVOGUE SERGE ( 0480105/PETANQUE LANGONAISE/048 ) |
** |
ASTIER ERIC DILLENSCHNEIDER FLORENT GROUSSET GÉRALD ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
GUEZELLOU RENÉ ROCHETTE PIERRE VIELZEUF CHRISTIAN ( 0480204/BOULE DU TRENZE/048 ) |
** |
MOLINES JEAN-PASCAL RUEL MARTIAL CRESTE PIERRE ( 0480201/PETANQUE FLORACOISE/048 ) |
ANTALEC JEROME BOUREMEL CLÉMENT ROME KÉVIN ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET/048 ) |
** |
PERRIN FRÉDÉRIC BOREL VINCENT FALIMANANTSOA HECTOR ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
BOURGET NICOLAS BOUTET FRANCK LETOURNEUR FRANK ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET/048 ) |
** |
GOMES MANUEL MAILLE BRIAN MAILLE MICKAËL ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
BRINGER PHILIPPE RAMBIER JEAN-PAUL RAMBIER DANIEL ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
** |
BONZI ELIE LAGET FRANCK LAURENT CYRIL ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
PRADIE MAXIME BRAHMI ALI LOUBET PHILIPPE ( 0480103/LA BOULE BASTIDOISE/048 ) |
** |
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Score |
GUEZELLOU RENÉ ( 0480204/BOULE DU TRENZE/048 ) |
OSVALD GEORGES ( 0480204/BOULE DU TRENZE/048 ) |
** |
GOMES MANUEL ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
BAUZON THIERRY ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
** |
COULET VALÉRY ( 0480103/LA BOULE BASTIDOISE/048 ) |
ALLIE PHILIPPE ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
** |
BOREL STÉPHANE ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
PRATLONG DENIS ( 0480201/PETANQUE FLORACOISE/048 ) |
** |
GAUSI DAMIEN ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
BEDUER JÉRÉMY ( 0480102/BADAROUX PETANQUE/048 ) |
** |
PELAT CÉDRIC ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
SZYMEZAK JACKY ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
** |
ALAUX FREDERIC ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET/048 ) |
PERRIN FRÉDÉRIC ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
** |
AUZET MICHEL ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
BOULET SAMUEL ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
** |
BOUNIOL EMMANUEL ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
ANTALEC JEROME ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET/048 ) |
** |
COLLANGE JEROME ( 0480105/PETANQUE LANGONAISE/048 ) |
NURIT FRANCIS ( 0480301/PETANQUE SAINT ALBANAISE/048 ) |
** |
BAGAGLI CÉDRIC ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
CHAMPY CHRISTOPHE ( 0480302/PETANQUEURS BARRABANS/048 ) |
** |
ASTIER ERIC ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO/048 ) |
BOULET MICHEL ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET/048 ) |
** |
BONZI ELIE ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
HUGUET PIERRE-OLIVIER ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
** |
BOURGET NICOLAS ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET/048 ) |
PELLIER RODOLPHE ( 0480204/BOULE DU TRENZE/048 ) |
** |
PRADIE MAXIME ( 0480103/LA BOULE BASTIDOISE/048 ) |
CHAPTAL CÉDRIC ( 0480208/BOULE DE MEYRUEIS/048 ) |
** |
COMMANDRE DIDIER ( 0480406/LES VIGNES PETANQUE CLUB/048 ) |
VIDAL CHRISTOPHE ( 0480105/PETANQUE LANGONAISE/048 ) |
** |
FRAISSE HENRI ( 0480105/PETANQUE LANGONAISE/048 ) |
GALIBERT JEAN-PIERRE ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
** |
PORTEFAIX CLAUDE ( 0480302/PETANQUEURS BARRABANS/048 ) |
MAURINES DAMIEN ( 0480103/LA BOULE BASTIDOISE/048 ) |
** |
MANGINI FREDERIC ( 0480203/LE NARY/048 ) |
BOUREMEL SAÏD ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET/048 ) |
** |
KOUYOUMDJIAN ARTHUR ( 0480404/FANNY SAINT GERMANAISE/048 ) |
DUR MICHEL ( 0480106/PETANQUE VILLEFORTAISE/048 ) |
** |
MOLINES JEAN-PASCAL ( 0480201/PETANQUE FLORACOISE/048 ) |
ZAROURI CHÉRIF ( 0480302/PETANQUEURS BARRABANS/048 ) |
** |
BRINGER PHILIPPE ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE/048 ) |
BACHET ROMAIN ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET/048 ) |
** |
Terrain | N° | Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue | Résultats Championnats | T.0 | 45 | PLAN ALAIN BOIRAL ROBERT BENONI RÉMY ( 0480201/PETANQUE FLORACOISE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 74 | PELEGRY MICHEL AFFORTIT LOIC CARREIRA LIBÉRIO ( 0480404/FANNY SAINT GERMANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 1 Partie PP | T.0 | 30 | BOULET SAMUEL MAMET JÉRÉMY HUGUET MICHEL ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 63 | ZAROURI CHÉRIF SALSON THIERRY AMBERT ERIC ( 0480302/PETANQUEURS BARRABANS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 76 | CALVIN PATRICE CALVIN BRICE CALVIN LOIC ( 0480203/LE NARY) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie PP | T.0 | 32 | PERRIN FRÉDÉRIC BOREL VINCENT FALIMANANTSOA HECTOR ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE) |
Vainqueur | T.0 | 60 | CHAMPY CHRISTOPHE ARNAL JEAN-MARC DELMAS DAMIEN ( 0480302/PETANQUEURS BARRABANS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 72 | DOMERGUE DOMINIQUE DOMERGUE FRANÇOIS FOSSAT ERIC ( 0480204/BOULE DU TRENZE) |
Perdant Poule 2 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 53 | COLLANGE JEROME CHABRET SYLVAIN PORLAN MATHIEU ( 0480105/PETANQUE LANGONAISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 79 | BAUZON THIERRY ROUDIL ELVIS CHABANNES SÉBASTIEN ( 0480203/LE NARY) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 44 | DIDES JEAN-LOUIS CORREIA JACQUES LANDI LUDOVIC ( 0480201/PETANQUE FLORACOISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 40 | FERRACANE FRANÇOIS PUENTEDURA ANTOINE BOUZON MATHIEU ( 0480402/BOULE CANOURGAISE) |
Perdant Poule 3 Partie PP | T.0 | 21 | BACHET ROMAIN CANAC CLÉMENT MARTIN VINCENT ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 10 | RAMBERT BENJAMIN ROURE JOSSELIN ROUX ALEXANDRE ( 0480106/PETANQUE VILLEFORTAISE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie PP | T.0 | 39 | GARDES ALEX GARDES BRUNO SOLIGNAC DANIEL ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE) |
Perdant Poule 4 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 75 | KOUYOUMDJIAN ARTHUR CARREIRA EUCLIDES FAGES SÉBASTIEN ( 0480404/FANNY SAINT GERMANAISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 38 | GALIBERT WILFRID GALIBERT YOAN GALIBERT LUCIEN ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 56 | VIDAL CHRISTOPHE ENJOLRAS YVES GIVOGUE SERGE ( 0480105/PETANQUE LANGONAISE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 50 | COMMANDRE DIDIER MICHEL ROBERT MONZIOLS DANIEL ( 0480406/LES VIGNES PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 86 | FAGES ERIC ROBERT DANIEL MEY GÉRARD ( 0480203/LE NARY) |
Perdant Poule 5 Partie PP | T.0 | 33 | GALIBERT JEAN-PIERRE DORMETTA ANTHONY MARTIN FABRICE ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 41 | LARBAUD CHRISTIAN PLANES MICHEL DOS SANTOS ABEL ( 0480403/PETANQUE MONASTIERRAINE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie PP | T.0 | 7 | FANTINI CYRIL CUOZZO JOSEPH DEROCLES ANTHONY ( 0480106/PETANQUE VILLEFORTAISE) |
Perdant Poule 6 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 29 | ALAUX FREDERIC SALANSON RÉMI ZALIK CHRISTOPHE ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 47 | MOLINES JEAN-PASCAL RUEL MARTIAL CRESTE PIERRE ( 0480201/PETANQUE FLORACOISE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 26 | CERDERA MARCEAU JACQUES MICHEL SEGUI SERGE ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 71 | PELLIER RODOLPHE POLGE CHRISTOPHE POLGE DAVID ( 0480204/BOULE DU TRENZE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 55 | GRAND RÉMI LESPINASSE JOËL GRAVIL CÉDRIC ( 0480105/PETANQUE LANGONAISE) |
Perdant Poule 7 Partie PP | T.0 | 18 | GOMES MANUEL MAILLE BRIAN MAILLE MICKAËL ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 69 | LACROIX RICHARD RABIAU JEAN FRANÇOIS ABEILLON LAURENT ( 0480204/BOULE DU TRENZE) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie PP | T.0 | 23 | ALONSO DORIAN CHEVALIER JACQUES GIBELIN PHILIPPE ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET) |
Perdant Poule 8 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 34 | BRINGER PHILIPPE RAMBIER JEAN-PAUL RAMBIER DANIEL ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 88 | BEDUER JÉRÉMY RIBEIRO MANUEL MAURIN BERNARD ( 0480102/BADAROUX PETANQUE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 54 | GRAND DORIAN GRAND DYLAN CESARI BORIS ( 0480105/PETANQUE LANGONAISE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 48 | MOLHERAC NICOLAS MOLHERAC BENJAMIN AFFORTIT LIONEL ( 0480201/PETANQUE FLORACOISE) |
Perdant Poule 9 Partie PP | T.0 | 22 | BOURGET NICOLAS BOUTET FRANCK LETOURNEUR FRANK ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 43 | FAGES PATRICE HIERLE YOAN SEGUIN GEOFFROY ( 0480201/PETANQUE FLORACOISE) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie PP | T.0 | 8 | DUR MICHEL FRAISSE OLIVIER WAGNER CYRIL ( 0480106/PETANQUE VILLEFORTAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 51 | CABOT RÉMI GRAU YOHANN MALASSAGNE JULIEN ( 0480406/LES VIGNES PETANQUE CLUB) |
Perdant Poule 10 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 84 | MANGINI FREDERIC TONELLI PASCAL PEYRIC MARC ( 0480203/LE NARY) |
Perdant Finale | T.0 | 17 | BERNON ALAIN CASTANIER SÉBASTIEN SALTEL FRANCIS ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie PP | T.0 | 65 | NURIT FRANCIS CHAUVET JOCELIN GREZE LUCIEN ( 0480301/PETANQUE SAINT ALBANAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 85 | SZYMEZAK JACKY WYSS LOUIS BAUDUCCO CLAUDE ( 0480203/LE NARY) |
Perdant en Demi-Finale | T.0 | 59 | DA SILVA JOSE MOLINIER FRANCK PASCAL CHRISTIAN ( 0480302/PETANQUEURS BARRABANS) |
Perdant Poule 11 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 9 | JALOUS LOÏC JALOUS DIDIER GENTILE JONATHAN ( 0480106/PETANQUE VILLEFORTAISE) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 46 | PRATLONG DENIS WEYN BERNARD PIGNARD LAURENT ( 0480201/PETANQUE FLORACOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 11 | MIRABEL DIDIER CHOQUET CHRISTOPHE JEANJEAN RENÉ ( 0480208/BOULE DE MEYRUEIS) |
Perdant Poule 12 Partie PP | T.0 | 83 | GAUSI DAMIEN SZYMANSKI FREDERIC DESIERES DORIAN ( 0480203/LE NARY) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 12 | CHAPTAL CÉDRIC MIRABEL JULIEN FECE FRÉDÉRIC ( 0480208/BOULE DE MEYRUEIS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 5 | CHAS MICHEL BERTRAND MARC PEPINOTREMENOS BRUNO ( 0480106/PETANQUE VILLEFORTAISE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 24 | BOULET MICHEL DUBOIS JULIEN VELAYGUET VINCENT ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 49 | BLANC ANDRÉ BRETON FERNAND MOLINES FRANÇIS ( 0480201/PETANQUE FLORACOISE) |
Perdant Poule 13 Partie PP | T.0 | 64 | JOURDAN SYLVAIN PORTAL THOMAS BEDOS PIERRE ( 0480302/PETANQUEURS BARRABANS) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 81 | REDARES FLORENT REDARES VALENTIN ROUX THOMAS ( 0480203/LE NARY) |
Perdant Poule 14 Partie PP | T.0 | 31 | PELAT CÉDRIC PELAT FABIEN DELHOUSTAL JEAN PIERRE ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 73 | OSVALD GEORGES BIOT JEAN-PIERRE VINCENT GEORGES ( 0480204/BOULE DU TRENZE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 62 | PORTEFAIX CLAUDE PERRIN BERNARD ROCHE JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0480302/PETANQUEURS BARRABANS) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 66 | TERRISSON BENJAMIN TERRISSON DIDIER TROCELLIER CHRISTOPHER ( 0480301/PETANQUE SAINT ALBANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie PP | T.0 | 36 | DEBARD JEAN-MARIE TOUILI NOURREDINE VOINDROT GUY ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE) |
Perdant Poule 15 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 27 | ANTALEC JEROME BOUREMEL CLÉMENT ROME KÉVIN ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 25 | BARNIER GILBERT MALLET GÉRARD SANDON MICHEL ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie PP | T.0 | 16 | BAGAGLI CÉDRIC BEAUME MARC BEAUME HENRI ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 70 | GUEZELLOU RENÉ ROCHETTE PIERRE VIELZEUF CHRISTIAN ( 0480204/BOULE DU TRENZE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 58 | AMBERT GAETAN LAPORTE JEROME TICHET SEBASTIEN ( 0480302/PETANQUEURS BARRABANS) |
Perdant Poule 16 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 15 | AUZET MICHEL BOURRET DANIEL VERNILLET JOHAN ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO) |
Perdant en Quart | T.0 | 28 | BOUREMEL SAÏD VAURS HERVÉ VAURS KILLIAN ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 4 | CHAUDANSON PATRICK RIEU DANIEL FALGON JÉRÔME ( 0480103/LA BOULE BASTIDOISE) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 61 | VAYSSIERE VINCENT MAZAURIC PASCAL PORTAL ROBERT LOUIS ( 0480302/PETANQUEURS BARRABANS) |
Perdant Poule 17 Partie PP | T.0 | 77 | BONZI ELIE LAGET FRANCK LAURENT CYRIL ( 0480203/LE NARY) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 13 | ALLIE PHILIPPE CHAPTAL LIONEL ORSONI ERIC ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 67 | MARCHAT RÉMI MACHADO MANUEL PARENT FRANCIS ( 0480301/PETANQUE SAINT ALBANAISE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie PP | T.0 | 68 | CHAMBOREDON ANTOINE MOURGUES MICHAEL SANCHEZ JOSÉ ( 0480204/BOULE DU TRENZE) |
Perdant Poule 18 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 37 | BOREL STÉPHANE GIMENEZ MICHEL LOUIS JEROME ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 19 | BOUNIOL EMMANUEL MAGNE PASCAL SALTEL BAPTISTE ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 87 | AUDIGIER HENRI RAYNAL GRÉGORY MARSAC DANIEL ( 0480102/BADAROUX PETANQUE) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie PP | T.0 | 20 | PIC MICKAEL PIC MORGAN PIC SERGE ( 0480101/MENDE GEVAUDAN CLUB PET) |
Perdant Poule 19 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 57 | FERNANDEZ LOÏC FERNANDEZ HENRI ENJOLRAS FABIEN ( 0480105/PETANQUE LANGONAISE) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 82 | BERNON JILLIAN DIETRICH DYLAN BRUGUIERE SAMUEL ( 0480203/LE NARY) |
Perdant Poule 20 Partie PP | T.0 | 2 | COULET VALÉRY GRISILLON JULIEN TRIOULIER CYRIL ( 0480103/LA BOULE BASTIDOISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 35 | HUGUET PIERRE-OLIVIER QUINTIN STÉPHANE DAMM GEOFFREY ( 0480401/PETANQUE MARVEJOLAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 52 | FRAISSE HENRI FRANC JÉROME SAINT-PIERRE MICHEL ( 0480105/PETANQUE LANGONAISE) |
Perdant 1er Tour | T.0 | 3 | PRADIE MAXIME BRAHMI ALI LOUBET PHILIPPE ( 0480103/LA BOULE BASTIDOISE) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 42 | LOPEZ STÉPHANE FANCELLO DAVID MALGOIRES PHILIPPE ( 0480201/PETANQUE FLORACOISE) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie PP | T.0 | 80 | MAGNANELLI ALAIN HUGON BERNARD LECOULANT JEAN-CLAUDE ( 0480203/LE NARY) |
Perdant Poule 21 Partie Barrage | T.0 | 14 | ASTIER ERIC DILLENSCHNEIDER FLORENT GROUSSET GÉRALD ( 0480109/TEAM BOUL O BUT VALDO) |
Perdant Cadrage | T.0 | 1 | MAURINES DAMIEN EMERIC CHRISTIAN BUISSON GUILLAUME ( 0480103/LA BOULE BASTIDOISE) |
Perdant en 8ème | T.0 | 6 | COMTE SERGE JALOUS PATRICK FRAISSE JEAN-MARIE ( 0480106/PETANQUE VILLEFORTAISE) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie PP | T.0 | 78 | BONNAUD JEAN LUC ROCHETTE FERNAND ROUDIL THIERRY ( 0480203/LE NARY) |
Perdant Poule 22 Partie Barrage |